1 «А» класс
|
ФИО
|
1 |
Абдулаев Теймур Анар Оглы
|
2
|
Акула Михаил Евгеньевич
|
3
|
Антипова Екатерина Владимировна
|
4
|
Асмоловская Валерия Денисовна
|
5
|
Белякова Кристина Сергеевна
|
6
|
Борисевич Арсений Андреевич
|
7
|
Боярчук Владислав Максимович
|
8
|
Галка Дарья Анатольевна
|
9 |
Демидчик Марк Евгеньевич
|
10 |
Дубновицкая Александра Петровна
|
11 |
Егорова Екатерина Витальевна
|
12 |
Желобкович Иван Андреевич
|
13 |
Журкевич Кирилл Сергеевич
|
14
|
Занько Артём Александрович
|
15
|
Запольская Эмилия Вячеславовна
|
16
|
Карпенко Станислав Александрович
|
17
|
Карпиевич Игнатий Дмитириевич
|
18 |
Коростелева Юлия Дмитриевна
|
19
|
Костыко Надежда Евгеньевна
|
20 |
Костюкевич Анна Александровна
|
21
|
Меджидов Самир Русланович
|
22
|
Путрич Варвара Михайловна
|
23
|
Рожков Макар Николаевич
|
24
|
Сенашко Иван Павлович
|
25 |
Спиридо Кирилл Александрович
|
26 |
Стефанович Роман Павлович
|
27 |
Язепчик Маргарита Артемовна
|
Классный руководитель Будинавичус Мария Александровна
1 «Б» класс
|
ФИО
|
1 |
Артющик Михаил Васильевич
|
2 |
Бернацкий Арсений Ильич
|
3
|
Вертинский Станислав Игоревич
|
4
|
Высоцкий Андрей Юрьевич
|
5
|
Гаврилов Тимофей Алексеевич
|
6
|
Гаврилова Полина Алексеевич
|
7
|
Гордиенко Кирилл Вячеславович
|
8
|
Гордиенко Матвей Вячеславович
|
9
|
Горошко Захар Максимович
|
10
|
Горячко Евгений Владимирович
|
11
|
Драгун Ева Витальевна
|
12
|
Дроздова Николь Владимировна
|
13
|
Емельяненко Максим Александрович
|
14
|
Ермолицкий Артем Константинович
|
15
|
Захаревич Мария Алексеевна
|
16
|
Колесник Анжелика Владимировна
|
17
|
Коростелева Алена Олеговна
|
18
|
Леоненко Алексей Александрович
|
19
|
Милянцевич Ника Валерьевна
|
20
|
Мироненко Максим Дмитриевич
|
21
|
Михальчук Ян Павлович
|
22
|
Паплевка Полина Витальевна
|
23
|
Пугачев Сергей Андреевич
|
24
|
Самохина Доминика Николаевна
|
25
|
Северинчик Мария Дмитриевна
|
26
|
Трофимович Ева Олеговна
|
27
|
Фурса Давид Германович
|
28
|
Хвостов Марат Александрович
|
Классный руководитель Абмётко Ирина Викторовн
1 «В» класс
|
ФИО
|
1
|
Агиевич Ева Анатольевна
|
2
|
Ашейчик Виктория Валерьевна
|
3
|
Бас Федор Андреевич
|
4
|
Бочаров Роман Дмитриевич
|
5
|
Брель Елисей Васильевич
|
6
|
Бруяк Кирилл Павлович
|
7
|
Винник Михаил Владимирович
|
8
|
Ермакова София Евгеньевна
|
9
|
Ермалицкая Ульяна Николаевна
|
10
|
Жукович Варвара Евгеньевна
|
11
|
Кастюкевич Никита Александрович
|
12
|
Клебан Роман Олегович
|
13
|
Колесник Вадим Сергеевич
|
14
|
Конопелько Глеб Дмитриевич
|
15
|
Луговцова Лолита Геннадьевна
|
16
|
Мартынцова Виталина Алексеевна
|
17
|
Мороз Даниил Денисович
|
18
|
Песков Тимофей Дмитриевич
|
19
|
Пташник Назар Александрович
|
20
|
Свиридова Диана Сергеевна
|
21
|
Слободчиков Мирослав Юрьевич
|
22
|
Стрельчик Полина Сергеевна
|
23
|
Тамашевский Виталий Михайлович
|
24
|
Тереня Марат Андреевич
|
25
|
Чирич Александра Викторовна
|
26
|
Ярощик Виктория Олеговна
|
Классный руководитель Котельникова Анастасия Павловна
1 «Г» класс
|
ФИО
|
1
|
Белошитская Василина Андреевна
|
2
|
Бондаренко Валерий Сергеевич
|
3
|
Валькевич Станислав Олегович
|
4
|
Зайцев Алексей Иванович
|
5
|
Калевич Полина Витальевна
|
6
|
Капустин Герман Евгеньевич
|
7
|
Клепик Матвей Дмитриевич
|
8
|
Ковалева Ангелина Викторовна
|
9
|
Кулик Максим Владимирович
|
10
|
Курочкина Владислава Александровна
|
11
|
Курьянович Мария Сергеевна
|
12
|
Ладыжина Альбина Ильинична
|
13
|
Маковецкий Роман Андреевич
|
14
|
Минаева Елизавета Андреевна
|
15
|
Мычко Иван Андреевич
|
16
|
Ниязов Даниил Ганижонович
|
17
|
Пилюк Максим Дмитриевич
|
18
|
Прудевич Лилия Денисовна
|
19
|
Радиевский Иван Александрович
|
20
|
Ракач Роман Евгеньевич
|
21
|
Туронок Анжелика Александровна
|
22
|
Шульгович Даниил Сергеевич
|
Классный руководитель Сурвило Анастасия Михайловна
1 «Д» класс
|
ФИО
|
1
|
Бедаш Лев Сергеевич
|
2
|
Богук Вадим Сергеевич
|
3
|
Болбосов Матвей Викторович
|
4
|
Бондаренко Ульяна Сергеевна
|
5
|
Брагин Даниил Андреевич
|
6
|
Бутьковец Мирон Андреевич
|
7
|
Вабищевич Владислава Валерьевна
|
8
|
Гайдукевич Давид Владимирович
|
9
|
Гвоздева Евгения Александровна
|
10
|
Дроздов Денис Сергеевич
|
11
|
Дудко Матвей Сергеевич
|
12
|
Завадская Эрика Константиновна
|
13
|
Колос Артём Вадимович
|
14
|
Коржовник Анна Вячеславовна
|
15
|
Кузьмин Александр Александрович
|
16
|
Куликова Елизавета Андреевна
|
17
|
Лопух Екатерина Николаевна
|
18
|
Мащенко Роман Павлович
|
19
|
Рябченко Виктория Александровна
|
20
|
Улицкая Анастасия Сергеевна
|
21
|
Филистович Илария Алексеевна
|
22
|
Харечкина Евгения Викторовна
|
Классный руководитель Волчёк Каролина Владимировна
1 «Е» класс
|
ФИО
|
1
|
Анучина Александра Романовна
|
2
|
Асветимская Анастасия Леонидовна
|
3
|
Бабина Дарья Александровна
|
4
|
Барановская Яна Александровна
|
5
|
Богданов Михаил Юрьевич
|
6
|
Болденков Митрофан Дмитриевич
|
7
|
Букинич Алина Владимировна
|
8
|
Вашкевич Полина Павловна
|
9
|
Громыко Андрей Дмитриевич
|
10
|
Кажура Милена Александровна
|
11
|
Кравцов Роман Дмитриевич
|
12
|
Лежневич Максим Дмитриевич
|
13
|
Михайлов Кирилл Семенович
|
14
|
Набаровский Кирилл Михайлович
|
15
|
Овчарук Денис Олегович
|
16
|
Пискун Егор Игоревич
|
17
|
Потершук Максим Витальевич
|
18
|
Сенкевич Назар Сергеевич
|
19
|
Сморгун Арсений Алексеевич
|
20
|
Чеславский Иван Александрович
|
21
|
Шестакович Кристина Алексеевна
|
22
|
Шимановская Мария Артемовна
|
23
|
Яроцкая Валерия Евгеньевна
|
Классный руководитель Муха Екатерина Александровна
1 «Ж» класс
|
ФИО
|
1
|
Бинько Анастасия Витальевна
|
2
|
Демещенко Арсений Викторович
|
3
|
Дещеня Никита Сергеевич
|
4
|
Загртдинов Егор Александрович
|
5
|
Ивченко Карина Витальевна
|
6
|
Козлова Камилла Андреевна
|
7
|
Конюшок Никита Максимович
|
8
|
Коробкина Дарья Андреевна
|
9
|
Косякова Варвара Алексеевна
|
10
|
Кухарев Никита Сергеевич
|
11
|
Лаврова Елена Евгеньевна
|
12
|
Майорова Дарья Игоревна
|
13
|
Мацкевич Артур Олегович
|
14
|
Милинчук Артем Владимирович
|
15
|
Михалевич Максим Александрович
|
16
|
Полещук Ева Андреевна
|
17
|
Пралич Иван Дмитриевич
|
18
|
Савченко София Вадимовна
|
19
|
Самсонов Максим Алексеевич
|
20
|
Сорока Никита Валерьевна
|
21
|
Филиппов Сергей Анатольевич
|
22
|
Шалковский Лаврентий Александрович
|
23
|
Шелег Матвей Александрович
|
24
|
Шмерко Варвара Денисовна
|
25
|
Яцук Маргарита Викторовна
|
Классный руководитель Щедова Анастасия Владимировна